PHENOMENAL LIVELY DEIGO

Date of Birth:
3/21/2000
Description:
Ear tag 157. Being offered at the Cattle Baron's Premier Longhorn Sale in February 2015. Purchased by Lisa & Gary Rossow, Dayton Texas, Thank you!
Nickname:
Lively Diego
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
GARY AND LISA ROSSOW
Breeder:
DR. ROYCE E. LIVELY
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Grow'em Long